Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Altai

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Altai. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Altai with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,7031,680
BustAfghanistan 3,1811,977
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,9761,849
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,3571,464
FarahAfghanistan 3,2822,040
GardizAfghanistan 2,6841,668
GhazniAfghanistan 2,7481,708
HeratAfghanistan 3,1561,961
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,5781,602
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,5391,578
KabulAfghanistan 2,6201,628
KandaharAfghanistan 3,0781,913
KhostAfghanistan 2,6531,649
KunduzAfghanistan 2,5031,555
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,8571,775
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,6281,633
North SalangAfghanistan 2,5821,605
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,0381,888
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,7411,703
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,9961,862
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,4032,115
ShkoderAlbania 5,8833,656
TiranaAlbania 5,9123,674
VloreAlbania 5,9863,720
AdrarAlgeria 8,2635,135
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3634,575
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3584,572
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,0394,374
BatnaAlgeria 7,2204,486
BecharAlgeria 8,1235,048
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2354,496
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,2245,111
BiskraAlgeria 7,3294,554
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7584,821
ChlefAlgeria 7,5234,675
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1614,450
DjanetAlgeria 7,8454,875
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5084,665
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8434,874
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3514,568
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6404,748
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5304,679
In AmenasAlgeria 7,5494,691
In SalahAlgeria 8,1245,049
MilianaAlgeria 7,4574,634
OranAlgeria 7,6954,782
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4205,232
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0994,411
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2555,130
TebessaAlgeria 7,1194,424
TimimounAlgeria 8,1245,049
TindoufAlgeria 8,8255,484
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4314,618
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3867,075
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,8772,409
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0534,383
HuamboAngola 10,3236,415
LuandaAngola 10,1906,332
LuenaAngola 9,9346,173
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,7836,701
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,67110,981
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,49610,872
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,50210,876
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,05110,595
ByrdAntarctica 16,0259,958
DavisAntarctica 12,8748,000
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,66410,977
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5949,069
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,51810,886
AzulArgentina 17,76711,041
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,06111,223
BarilocheArgentina 18,85011,714
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,52310,889
CeresArgentina 17,38510,803
ChamicalArgentina 17,68210,988
ChepesArgentina 17,78611,053
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,76211,659
ConcordiaArgentina 17,24610,717
CórdobaArgentina 17,64610,965
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,65110,968
CorrientesArgentina 16,97810,551
EsquelArgentina 18,94811,775
EzeizaArgentina 17,54310,902
FormosaArgentina 16,83710,463
General PicoArgentina 17,96811,166
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,41710,823
JuninArgentina 17,69110,993
La PlataArgentina 17,50910,880
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,85710,475
La RiojaArgentina 17,62010,949
LaboulayeArgentina 17,82411,076
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,06611,848
Las LomitasArgentina 16,84310,467
Malarg EArgentina 18,32211,385
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,68411,611
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,67610,984
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,63110,956
MendozaArgentina 18,05111,217
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,04211,212
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,14010,651
NeuquenArgentina 18,49711,495
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,75311,032
OranArgentina 16,89810,501
ParanaArgentina 17,44910,843
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,06010,601
PehuajoArgentina 17,85411,094
PergaminoArgentina 17,61810,948
PigeArgentina 18,00611,189
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,65510,971
PosadasArgentina 16,79210,435
PresidenciaArgentina 17,02810,581
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,10011,248
Punta IndioArgentina 17,49210,870
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,46910,855
ReconquistaArgentina 17,18510,679
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,79811,060
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,81411,691
RivadaviaArgentina 16,92210,516
RosarioArgentina 17,55810,911
SaltaArgentina 17,12110,639
San AntonioArgentina 18,39311,430
San LuisArgentina 17,94111,149
San RafaelArgentina 18,17411,294
Santa RosaArgentina 18,06711,227
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,33410,772
SarmientoArgentina 18,88411,735
TrelewArgentina 18,51811,507
TucumanArgentina 17,29610,748
UshuaiaArgentina 18,58611,549
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,75511,033
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,49110,869
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,92111,136
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,1652,588
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,2237,596
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9866,205
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3095,785
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,6765,391
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6035,346
AmberleyAustralia 9,9976,212
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,8576,125
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,9996,213
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6164,733
CairnsAustralia 8,6055,347
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,5156,534
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1195,045
CedunaAustralia 9,5075,908
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,5315,922
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,6825,395
Cobar MoAustralia 9,9886,207
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,1845,086
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,2636,378
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,2285,734
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,8994,909
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,3984,597
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5034,041
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,1966,336
East SaleAustralia 10,6766,634
Esperance (po)Australia 9,2845,769
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2845,769
EssendonAustralia 10,5366,547
ForrestAustralia 9,1665,696
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,7596,686
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5665,323
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,5745,328
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8484,877
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,1346,919
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,1316,917
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,8955,527
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9495,561
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,0006,836
LavertonAustralia 10,5416,550
LearmonthAustralia 7,8414,873
LongreachAustralia 9,1445,682
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,1445,682
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,7136,657
Low HeadAustralia 10,9356,795
Mackay MoAustralia 9,1995,716
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,6707,873
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8774,895
MeekatharraAustralia 8,4245,234
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,5276,541
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,5466,554
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,0736,259
Mount GambierAustralia 10,3556,435
Mount IsaAustralia 8,6315,364
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,0456,863
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,4215,233
Nowra RanAustralia 10,5496,555
NuriootpaAustralia 9,9606,189
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8034,849
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1125,662
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9325,551
Port HedlandAustralia 7,7594,821
RichmondAustralia 10,4386,486
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,4805,891
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,4906,519
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,4846,515
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2735,141
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,2725,140
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,8104,853
TibooburraAustralia 9,6055,969
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,8855,521
WaggaAustralia 10,4146,471
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,5154,049
WilliamtownAustralia 10,4196,475
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,7995,468
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4715,264
WoomeraAustralia 9,5375,927
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5824,712
GrazAustria 5,8713,648
InnsbruckAustria 6,1163,801
KlagenfurtAustria 5,9633,706
LinzAustria 5,8803,654
SalzburgAustria 5,9803,716
ViennaAustria 5,7403,567
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,0213,742
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,0092,491
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,9262,439
GancaAzerbaijan 4,0032,488
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,9002,423
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,9972,484
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0363,751
LerwickUk 6,0373,752
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,8752,408
QubaAzerbaijan 3,8072,366
SakiAzerbaijan 3,9172,434
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,8602,399
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,8332,382
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,7772,347
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,0092,491
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,9502,455
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,9472,453
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,9342,445
Horta, FaialAzores 9,0975,653
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,0165,602
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,1335,675
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,0457,485
MuharraqBahrain 4,5742,842
ChittagongBangladesh 2,7041,680
DhakaBangladesh 2,5851,607
CharnocksBarbados 12,9728,061
BrestBelarus 5,0813,158
GomelBelarus 4,6082,863
GrodnoBelarus 4,9953,104
MinskBelarus 4,7622,959
MogilevBelarus 4,6092,864
VitebskBelarus 4,5572,832
BrusselsBelgium 6,3223,929
D’UccleBelgium 6,3223,929
OstendeBelgium 6,3773,963
Belize CityBelize 12,8918,011
BeninBenin 9,7926,085
BohiconBenin 9,7506,059
CotonouBenin 9,7926,085
KandiBenin 9,3655,820
NatitingouBenin 9,5485,933
ParakouBenin 9,5325,923
SaveBenin 9,6505,996
BermudaBermuda 11,0506,866
La PazBolivia 16,39410,188
Santa CruzBolivia 16,31410,138
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,8543,638
FrancistownBotswana 10,1936,334
MaunBotswana 10,3666,441
TshaneBotswana 10,8066,715
AimoresBrazil 15,1249,398
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,3418,911
AltamiraBrazil 14,3278,903
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,0009,321
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,6419,719
ApodiBrazil 13,7068,517
AracajuBrazil 14,1208,774
AracuaiBrazil 14,9749,305
AragarcasBrazil 15,5459,660
AraxaBrazil 15,5359,653
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,9048,640
BageBrazil 16,97810,550
BambuiBrazil 15,5079,636
BarbacenaBrazil 15,4589,606
BarbalhaBrazil 13,9548,671
BarcelosBrazil 14,5739,056
BarraBrazil 14,5429,037
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,1618,800
BarreirasBrazil 14,7569,169
BelémBrazil 13,9588,674
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,3619,546
BelterraBrazil 14,4078,953
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,4248,963
Bom JesusBrazil 16,51710,264
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,7539,168
BrasiliaBrazil 15,2699,488
BrevesBrazil 14,0898,755
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,2379,469
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,4759,616
CabroboBrazil 14,0638,739
CaceresBrazil 15,8689,861
CaetiteBrazil 14,7699,177
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7178,524
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,10410,007
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,27710,115
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,7079,760
Campos SalesBrazil 13,9958,697
CanavieirasBrazil 14,6579,108
CaparaoBrazil 15,2659,486
CapinopolisBrazil 15,6319,713
CaratingaBrazil 15,2269,462
CaravelasBrazil 14,8519,229
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,8659,237
CarolinaBrazil 14,4648,988
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,17910,054
CataguasesBrazil 15,3959,566
CatalaoBrazil 15,4829,621
CatanduvaBrazil 15,8049,821
CaxiasBrazil 13,9868,691
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,61010,321
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,5488,419
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,4489,600
ChapecoBrazil 16,54710,283
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,4339,590
CipoBrazil 14,2348,845
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,6569,107
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,2519,477
CordeiroBrazil 15,4239,584
CorrentinaBrazil 14,8599,233
CorumbaBrazil 16,14710,034
CoximBrazil 15,9359,902
CrateusBrazil 13,8478,605
CuiabaBrazil 15,7359,778
CuritibaBrazil 16,18010,055
DiamantinaBrazil 15,1979,443
DiamantinoBrazil 15,6439,721
DouradosBrazil 16,27610,114
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,5789,681
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,80610,444
EspinosaBrazil 14,8629,235
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,1878,194
FloraniaBrazil 13,6838,503
FlorestaBrazil 14,0208,712
FlorianoBrazil 14,1418,788
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,30210,130
FormosaBrazil 15,2089,451
FortalezaBrazil 13,5888,444
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,54910,284
FrancaBrazil 15,6529,726
GaranhunsBrazil 13,9068,642
GoianiaBrazil 15,4319,589
GoiasBrazil 15,4199,582
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,1329,403
GrajauBrazil 14,2608,861
GuairaBrazil 16,40210,193
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,6618,489
GuaratingaBrazil 14,7899,190
IbiriteBrazil 15,3769,555
IguatuBrazil 13,8688,618
IlheusBrazil 14,5929,068
ImperatrizBrazil 14,2968,883
IndaialBrazil 16,29510,126
IpameriBrazil 15,4559,604
IraiBrazil 16,59510,312
IreceBrazil 14,4778,996
ItaberabaBrazil 14,4919,005
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,6179,083
ItaitubaBrazil 14,6209,085
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,1129,390
ItaperunaBrazil 15,3229,521
ItapevaBrazil 16,0349,964
ItirucuBrazil 14,5309,029
ItuacuBrazil 14,6609,110
IvinhemaBrazil 16,22810,084
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,0429,968
JacobinaBrazil 14,3748,932
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,6268,467
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,6388,475
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,3239,522
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,4719,614
LavrasBrazil 15,5439,659
LencoisBrazil 14,5579,046
LinharesBrazil 15,0469,350
LondrinaBrazil 16,14210,031
MacapaBrazil 13,9498,668
MacauBrazil 13,5828,440
MaceioBrazil 13,9198,649
MachadoBrazil 15,6429,720
ManausBrazil 14,6859,125
MarabaBrazil 14,3728,931
MaringaBrazil 16,19610,064
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,3028,887
Monte AzulBrazil 14,8689,239
Monte SantoBrazil 14,2308,843
MonteiroBrazil 13,8568,610
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,0849,373
Morada NovaBrazil 13,6938,509
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,4278,965
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,4559,604
ObidosBrazil 14,3628,925
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,9688,680
ParacatuBrazil 15,3279,524
ParanaBrazil 14,9709,303
ParanaguaBrazil 16,13610,027
ParanaibaBrazil 15,8249,833
ParintinsBrazil 14,4909,004
ParnaibaBrazil 13,7258,529
Passo FundoBrazil 16,62310,330
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,4249,584
PaulistanaBrazil 14,1468,790
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,0678,741
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,8479,226
PeixeBrazil 14,9679,301
PetrolinaBrazil 14,2168,834
PicosBrazil 14,0728,744
PiraiBrazil 15,5809,682
PirenopolisBrazil 15,3409,533
PompeuBrazil 15,3749,554
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,35710,165
Porto De MozBrazil 14,1848,814
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,37010,173
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,4259,585
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,67510,362
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,8479,226
PosseBrazil 15,0189,333
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7638,552
RecifeBrazil 13,7258,529
RemansoBrazil 14,3438,913
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,6919,751
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,5519,664
Rio NegroBrazil 16,27210,112
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,6489,724
SalvadorBrazil 14,4018,949
Santa MariaBrazil 16,82610,456
SantaremBrazil 14,3738,932
SantosBrazil 15,8559,853
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,8069,822
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,6519,105
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,8328,595
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,45110,223
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,81310,448
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,6159,704
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8258,591
Sao MateusBrazil 14,9739,304
São PauloBrazil 15,8419,844
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,7399,780
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,6309,713
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,2928,881
SerrinhaBrazil 14,3138,894
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,3449,535
SobralBrazil 13,6938,509
SoureBrazil 13,8918,632
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,6239,087
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,08110,614
SurubimBrazil 13,7608,551
TaguatingaBrazil 14,8699,240
TarauacaBrazil 15,5879,686
TauaBrazil 13,9078,642
TefeBrazil 14,8889,251
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,0199,333
TeresinaBrazil 13,9748,683
TiriosBrazil 13,9618,675
TorresBrazil 16,51810,264
TracuateuaBrazil 13,8388,599
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,9529,913
TriunfoBrazil 13,9248,653
TucuruiBrazil 14,2468,852
TuriacuBrazil 13,8128,583
UaupesBrazil 14,5919,067
UbatubaBrazil 15,7289,774
UberabaBrazil 15,6169,704
VassourasBrazil 15,5459,660
VicosaBrazil 15,3539,541
VitoriaBrazil 15,1409,408
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,7309,153
Ze DocaBrazil 14,0098,706
BurgasBulgaria 5,3013,294
LomBulgaria 5,5263,434
PlevenBulgaria 5,4543,389
PlovdivBulgaria 5,5153,427
SadovoBulgaria 5,5033,419
SandanskiBulgaria 5,6543,514
SofiaBulgaria 5,5823,469
VarnaBulgaria 5,2303,250
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,6015,966
BurundiBurundi 8,5435,309
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,9592,460
SiemreapCambodia 3,7422,325
BatouriCameroon 9,0265,609
DoualaCameroon 9,4195,853
GarouaCameroon 8,7125,414
MamfeCameroon 9,3155,789
MarouaCameroon 8,5575,317
NgaoundereCameroon 8,8565,503
NkoundjaCameroon 9,2085,722
YaoundeCameroon 9,2955,776
YokoCameroon 9,0925,650
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,7685,448
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7655,447
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5804,089
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,2775,765
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6313,499
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2525,749
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,4065,845
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,4095,847
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7615,444
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,6594,759
Banff, AbCanada 8,7445,434
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,6525,998
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,7235,420
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,9045,533
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1215,668
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5485,312
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,7376,050
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,0555,005
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1935,712
Broadview, SkCanada 9,1045,657
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,2354,496
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,3955,217
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,8406,115
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1255,049
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0414,375
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,7915,463
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0514,382
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,5815,332
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,3014,537
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,1654,452
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9954,968
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6384,125
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,3915,214
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,1895,089
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,6005,344
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,8835,520
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2865,770
Charlo, NbCanada 9,3855,832
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,5195,915
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,5145,912
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,5385,306
Chatham, NbCanada 9,4785,890
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,7984,846
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8615,506
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7475,435
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2875,149
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,7704,207
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9604,325
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,5295,300
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,4545,875
Comox, BcCanada 8,6165,354
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,3654,577
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,7184,796
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7525,438
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,9015,531
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,9795,580
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0625,631
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,1595,070
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,6124,730
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,0835,644
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,1804,462
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,3645,819
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2805,767
Earlton, OnCanada 9,5725,948
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,5725,327
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,5395,306
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,5475,311
Edson, AbCanada 8,4755,267
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,3675,199
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,9594,946
Estevan, SkCanada 9,2225,731
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,1305,052
Eureka, NtCanada 5,9613,704
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6375,367
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0555,006
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2755,142
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7864,838
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,8755,515
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5314,680
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9084,914
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,0945,029
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,9924,966
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,6125,973
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,6185,976
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6944,781
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,0445,620
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,5435,309
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,7445,433
Golden, BcCanada 8,6965,404
Goose, NfCanada 8,7095,412
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,7536,061
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,2495,126
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,6876,020
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,3725,824
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,1534,445
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6996,027
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,6736,011
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,0486,244
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7085,411
Harrow, OnCanada 10,1826,327
Hay River, NtCanada 7,7464,814
Hope, BcCanada 8,7605,444
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4704,020
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,3435,184
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,6124,109
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,6944,781
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0333,749
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6295,362
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,6585,380
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,3605,816
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,3605,817
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7655,447
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2705,761
Kingston, OnCanada 9,9146,161
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,3313,934
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,0474,379
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,3105,164
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,7326,048
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5445,309
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,5225,917
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0074,354
Langara, BcCanada 7,8984,908
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0415,618
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,9695,573
London, OnCanada 10,0676,256
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,1754,459
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,4215,233
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6725,389
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,2604,511
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,6796,015
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,0855,645
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9584,324
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,2395,120
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,9845,583
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6745,390
Moncton, NbCanada 9,5625,942
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3455,807
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,7456,055
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,7536,061
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,0575,628
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,1485,685
Morden, MbCanada 9,2975,777
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,8466,119
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3855,211
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,7025,408
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,0705,636
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8735,514
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0544,384
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,7455,434
North Bay, OnCanada 9,6926,022
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,7856,081
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,7876,082
Peace River, AbCanada 8,1805,083
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,2374,497
Penticton, BcCanada 8,8095,474
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,7276,044
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,9246,167
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1185,666
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6555,378
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,2965,776
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,4385,243
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2165,727
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,7455,434
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2745,141
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9874,963
Princeton, BcCanada 9,0085,598
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,5224,053
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,5835,955
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,3645,197
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,6835,396
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1355,676
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0615,630
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0625,631
Resolute, NtCanada 6,5224,053
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,6975,405
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4025,843
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,7036,029
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,0545,626
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,6676,007
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,0364,994
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,2064,478
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,4325,861
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8385,492
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,6876,019
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6505,375
Scott, SkCanada 8,7775,454
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,1415,680
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,6996,027
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,7356,049
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,4614,015
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2805,767
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,2545,751
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,3395,182
Smithers, BcCanada 8,0434,998
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,1805,705
Summerside, PeCanada 9,5105,910
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,0215,606
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,0185,604
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,4655,882
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,1014,413
Terrace, BcCanada 8,0334,992
Teslin, YtCanada 7,3654,576
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7355,428
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9084,914
Thompson, MbCanada 8,5745,328
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4645,881
Timmins, OnCanada 9,4525,874
Tofino, BcCanada 8,6495,375
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,9956,211
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,9916,208
Trenton, OnCanada 9,9326,172
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,8555,502
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,4335,862
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,0194,983
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,4965,901
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7245,421
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,5875,336
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,6305,363
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,7715,450
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,7885,461
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8555,502
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,0186,225
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4884,653
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,2394,498
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,8776,138
Windsor, OnCanada 10,1556,310
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2275,734
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9265,547
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,8336,110
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6074,727
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,0085,598
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,2775,765
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,2865,770
SalCape Verde 10,7336,669
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,7145,415
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,9164,919
AbecheChad 7,7834,836
FayaChad 7,5904,717
MoundouChad 8,5675,324
N’DjamenaChad 8,3645,197
AntofagastaChile 17,19910,687
AricaChile 16,66210,354
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,08611,860
ChicoChile 19,09311,864
ChillanChile 18,55511,530
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,62711,575
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,59510,934
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,18911,924
Curico-General FreireChile 18,36711,413
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,88710,494
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,91510,511
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,49211,491
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,88511,114
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,94011,770
ParronChile 18,27411,356
Puerto AysenChile 19,15411,902
Puerto MonttChile 19,00011,807
Punta ArenasChile 18,83511,704
QuinteroChile 18,19811,308
SantiagoChile 18,20511,313
SewellChile 18,24111,335
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,77311,666
ValdiviaChile 18,89111,739
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,80811,687
VallenarChile 17,74911,029
ValparaisoChile 18,17911,296
AltaiChina 636395
BeijingChina 1,7701,100
ChangchunChina 2,2861,420
ChangduChina 1,6981,055
ChangshaChina 2,4841,543
ChengduChina 1,8691,161
ChongqingChina 2,0811,293
DuianChina 1,134704
ErlianChina 1,273791
GanzhouChina 2,8211,753
GuangzhouChina 3,0051,868
HaikouChina 3,2001,989
HailarChina 1,7721,101
HamiChina 453282
HetanChina 1,6951,054
JiuquanChina 760472
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,8081,124
KashiChina 1,8141,127
KunmingChina 2,4461,520
LanzhouChina 1,310814
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,9131,189
NanchangChina 2,6171,626
NanjingChina 2,5021,555
NanningChina 2,8541,773
PingbianChina 2,2261,383
QingdaoChina 2,3051,432
QiqiharChina 2,0941,301
RuoqiangChina 1,051653
ShanghaiChina 2,7401,703
ShantouChina 3,1441,954
ShenyangChina 2,2281,384
TaiyuanChina 1,6611,032
TaoyuanChina 3,2462,017
TengchongChina 2,3751,476
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 737458
Xi’AnChina 1,7181,067
XichangChina 2,1241,320
YanjiChina 2,6401,641
YichangChina 2,1741,351
YinchuanChina 1,200746
YiningChina 1,199745
ZhengzhouChina 1,9541,214
ZhijiangChina 2,4141,500
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,7319,154
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,6609,110
AraucaColombia 13,9328,657
BarranquillaColombia 13,5838,441
Benito SalasColombia 14,4638,988
BogotáColombia 14,2558,858
Camilo DazaColombia 13,8728,620
El CaranoColombia 14,1778,810
Las GaviotasColombia 14,2108,830
MatecanaColombia 14,2658,865
PeralesColombia 14,2998,886
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,9538,671
Rafael NunezColombia 13,6418,476
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,4538,360
Simon BolivarColombia 13,5488,419
VanguardiaColombia 14,3048,889
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,1349,404
YariguiesColombia 13,9948,696
MoroniComoros 8,3365,180
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,7458,542
LimonCosta Rica 13,7478,543
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,7478,542
San JoseCosta Rica 13,7518,545
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,0263,745
DubrovnikCroatia 5,9493,697
SibenikCroatia 6,0333,749
SplitCroatia 6,0103,735
ZagrebCroatia 5,9043,669
CamagueyCuba 12,4537,739
CasablancaCuba 12,2787,630
HavanaCuba 12,2997,643
WillemstadCuraçao 13,3348,286
FamagustaCyprus 5,2553,266
LarnacaCyprus 5,2943,290
LimassolCyprus 5,3503,325
NicosiaCyprus 5,3023,295
BrnoCzech Republic 5,6693,523
ChebCzech Republic 5,8873,658
MosnovCzech Republic 5,5493,448
PragueCzech Republic 5,7703,586
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2465,124
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9125,538
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6616,003
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3815,830
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2695,760
CopenhagenDenmark 5,5773,466
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,4453,384
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,8203,616
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,8023,606
MarstalDenmark 5,7343,563
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,6423,506
OdenseDenmark 5,7093,548
RandersDenmark 5,6753,527
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,4703,399
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7563,577
TønderDenmark 5,8213,617
TylstrupDenmark 5,6433,507
TystofteDenmark 5,6673,521
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,5863,471
VestervigDenmark 5,7523,574
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,2923,910
Melville HallDominica 12,7707,935
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,5547,801
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,5807,818
AzuaDominican Republic 12,6827,881
BaniDominican Republic 12,6997,891
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,7207,905
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,6337,850
CabreraDominican Republic 12,5417,793
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,6367,852
CotuiDominican Republic 12,6047,832
DajabonDominican Republic 12,5777,815
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,7097,897
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,6707,874
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,6217,843
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,5507,799
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,6267,846
HigueyDominican Republic 12,6317,849
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,6727,875
ImbertDominican Republic 12,5427,794
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,6117,837
JimaniDominican Republic 12,7187,903
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,6597,866
La VegaDominican Republic 12,6007,830
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,6687,872
LuperonDominican Republic 12,5337,788
MichesDominican Republic 12,5967,828
MocaDominican Republic 12,5817,818
MoncionDominican Republic 12,5877,822
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,5457,796
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,6317,849
NaguaDominican Republic 12,5697,811
NeybaDominican Republic 12,6967,889
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,7507,923
PimentelDominican Republic 12,5967,827
PoloDominican Republic 12,7367,915
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,5417,793
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,6647,870
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,5457,796
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,5857,821
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6657,870
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,5957,827
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,5807,817
SamanaDominican Republic 12,5787,816
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,6707,874
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,5967,827
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,6737,875
San JuanDominican Republic 12,6567,865
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,6497,860
SanchezDominican Republic 12,5837,819
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,5767,815
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,5847,820
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,6727,875
TamayoDominican Republic 12,7017,892
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,6527,862
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,5927,825
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,5587,804
YamasaDominican Republic 12,6387,854
YasicaDominican Republic 12,5557,802
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,91010,508
CanarEcuador 15,1179,394
GuayaquilEcuador 15,0819,372
IzobambaEcuador 14,8719,241
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,8359,219
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,2849,498
MilagroEcuador 15,0749,367
OtavaloEcuador 14,8029,198
PichilingueEcuador 14,9619,297
PortoviejoEcuador 14,9619,297
PuyoEcuador 14,9919,316
QuitoEcuador 14,8499,227
RumipambaEcuador 14,9449,286
San GabrielEcuador 14,7569,170
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,8113,611
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,7083,547
AswanEgypt 6,0973,789
AsyutEgypt 6,0153,738
BahariyaEgypt 6,0863,782
Beni SuefEgypt 5,8673,646
CairoEgypt 5,7723,587
DabaaEgypt 5,9353,688
DakhlaEgypt 6,2803,903
El ArishEgypt 5,5223,432
El TorEgypt 5,7313,562
FarafraEgypt 6,2453,881
HelwanEgypt 5,7933,600
HurguadaEgypt 5,8003,604
IsmailiaEgypt 5,6763,527
KhargaEgypt 6,1633,830
KosseirEgypt 5,8303,623
LuxorEgypt 5,9823,717
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,0083,734
MinyaEgypt 5,9633,705
Port-SaidEgypt 5,6303,499
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,5503,449
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,6903,536
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,7083,547
SalloumEgypt 6,1483,821
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,2853,906
SohagEgypt 5,9973,726
St. KatrineEgypt 5,6663,521
TahrirEgypt 5,7903,598
TantaEgypt 5,7573,578
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,3188,276
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,3118,272
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,2868,256
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,3088,270
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5135,911
AsmaraEritrea 6,2983,914
AssabEritrea 6,1983,851
MassawaEritrea 6,2313,872
TallinEstonia 4,7582,957
TartuEstonia 4,6892,914
VilsandiEstonia 4,9443,072
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,8214,239
GonderEthiopia 6,6304,120
NegeleEthiopia 7,0734,395
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,05111,217
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1693,834
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2033,855
Laucala BayFiji 10,8816,762
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,7766,696
NandiFiji 10,7766,696
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2897,015
HelsinkiFinland 4,7352,942
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,7122,928
JoensuuFinland 4,4192,746
JokioinenFinland 4,7762,968
JyvskylFinland 4,6232,873
KajaaniFinland 4,4902,790
KuopioFinland 4,5132,804
KuusamoFinland 4,4002,734
LappeenrantaFinland 4,5232,810
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,9873,099
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,8002,983
OuluFinland 4,5892,851
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,4992,796
TampereFinland 4,7442,948
TurkuFinland 4,8493,013
VaasaFinland 4,8022,984
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6234,116
BiarritzFrance 7,1734,457
BordeauxFrance 7,0244,365
BrestFrance 6,9824,339
CaenFrance 6,7064,167
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7374,187
DijonFrance 6,5054,043
GourdonFrance 6,9034,289
GrenobleFrance 6,6044,104
Le MansFrance 6,7534,196
LilleFrance 6,4093,983
LyonFrance 6,6174,112
MarseilleFrance 6,7534,197
MontpellierFrance 6,8234,240
NancyFrance 6,3453,943
NantesFrance 6,9134,296
NiceFrance 6,6114,108
ParisFrance 6,5684,082
PerpignanFrance 6,9514,319
StrasbourgFrance 6,2683,895
ToulonFrance 6,7314,183
ToulouseFrance 6,9824,339
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,5348,410
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7318,533
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,5358,411
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,6028,452
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,5448,416
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,4208,339
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,0028,079
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,0008,078
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,9468,666
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,7879,189
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,3568,300
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,6978,511
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,5465,932
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,9396,798
BitamGabon 9,4395,865
CocobeachGabon 9,6706,009
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5795,953
LambarnGabon 9,7606,065
LastourvilleGabon 9,5805,953
LibrevilleGabon 9,7296,045
MakokouGabon 9,4555,875
MayumbaGabon 9,9466,181
MitzicGabon 9,5405,928
MkamboGabon 9,3375,802
MoandaGabon 9,5895,959
MouilaGabon 9,7936,085
Port-GentilGabon 9,8726,135
TchibanGabon 9,8726,135
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,9249,274
BanjulGambia 10,5936,583
SukhumiGeorgia 4,2802,660
TbilisiGeorgia 4,0622,524
BerlinGermany 5,7003,542
BrockenGermany 5,8953,663
CologneGermany 6,1593,828
DresdenGermany 5,7433,569
ErfurtGermany 5,9213,679
EssenGermany 6,1333,811
FichtelbergGermany 5,8323,624
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,1113,797
GeisenheimGermany 6,1603,828
GorlitzGermany 5,6693,523
HamburgGermany 5,8293,622
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,8293,622
HannoverGermany 5,9133,674
HelgolandGermany 5,9183,677
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,1053,794
KarlsruheGermany 6,1943,849
KasselGermany 5,9943,725
KonstanzGermany 6,2263,869
LeipzigGermany 5,8113,611
LindenbergGermany 5,6643,520
MagdeburgGermany 5,8203,617
MunichGermany 6,0223,742
MünsterGermany 6,0623,767
NeustrelitzGermany 5,6663,521
NurembergGermany 5,9993,728
NurnbergGermany 6,0013,729
PotsdamGermany 5,7183,553
RostockGermany 5,6803,530
SchleswigGermany 5,8053,607
StuttgartGermany 6,1603,828
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,2523,885
ZugspitzeGermany 6,1303,809
AccraGhana 10,0466,243
KumasiGhana 10,0646,254
TamaleGhana 9,7916,084
GibraltarGibraltar 7,9644,949
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,5063,422
AthensGreece 5,8373,627
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,8523,636
ChiosGreece 5,6363,503
CorfuGreece 6,0093,734
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,8303,623
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,8973,665
IoanninaGreece 5,9393,691
KalamataGreece 6,0193,740
KerkiraGreece 6,0093,734
Kythira IslandGreece 5,9963,726
LamiaGreece 5,8733,650
LarissaGreece 5,8293,622
LemnosGreece 5,6243,495
LimnosGreece 5,6103,486
MethoniGreece 6,0563,764
MilosGreece 5,8633,643
MitiliniGreece 5,5613,456
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,5633,457
NaxosGreece 5,7703,586
PatrasGreece 5,9643,706
RhodesGreece 5,6153,489
SamosGreece 5,6213,493
Skiros IslandGreece 5,7213,555
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,9663,708
ThessalonikiGreece 5,7373,565
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,9613,704
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,0573,764
AasiaatGreenland 6,9634,327
AmmassalikGreenland 6,9474,317
AputiteqGreenland 6,6144,110
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5963,477
FrederikshbGreenland 7,5834,712
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,1584,448
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,8824,277
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1153,800
JakobshavnGreenland 6,8834,277
JulianehbGreenland 7,6294,741
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,1014,413
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1213,803
NanortalikGreenland 7,6664,764
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,5694,703
NordGreenland 5,2683,274
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,4074,603
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3043,917
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,6204,735
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,0984,411
UpernavikGreenland 6,5914,096
UummannaqGreenland 6,7534,196
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,6997,891
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,7007,892
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,1978,201
BokeGuinea 10,6846,639
ConakryGuinea 10,7156,658
FaranahGuinea 10,4696,506
KankanGuinea 10,3356,422
KindiaGuinea 10,6206,600
KissidougouGuinea 10,4726,507
LabeGuinea 10,4736,508
MacentaGuinea 10,5036,527
MamouGuinea 10,5376,548
NzerekoreGuinea 10,4786,511
SiguiriGuinea 10,2386,362
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,6596,624
GeorgetownGuyana 13,5808,439
TimehriGuyana 13,6158,461
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,7217,905
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,7766,075
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,4435,868
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,5835,955
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,2925,774
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5194,673
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,5795,952
CatacamasHonduras 13,1958,200
CholutecaHonduras 13,3668,306
La CeibaHonduras 13,0998,140
La MesaHonduras 13,1258,156
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1648,180
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,1938,198
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,2848,255
TelaHonduras 13,0988,139
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,1271,943
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,1281,944
BudapestHungary 5,6103,486
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,6023,481
DebrecenHungary 5,4393,380
KeszthelyHungary 5,7673,584
MiskolcHungary 5,4653,396
PecsHungary 5,7443,569
SzegedHungary 5,6063,483
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,7773,590
AkureyriIceland 6,3513,947
DalatangiIceland 6,2223,866
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3493,945
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4924,034
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2233,867
ReykhólarIceland 6,5074,044
ReykjavíkIceland 6,6004,102
StykkisholmurIceland 6,5544,072
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,6014,102
AgraIndia 2,6701,659
AhmedabadIndia 3,3482,080
AkolaIndia 3,3472,080
AllahabadIndia 2,6611,654
AmritsarIndia 2,4571,527
BangaloreIndia 4,1092,553
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,9442,451
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,0581,900
BikanerIndia 2,8641,779
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,0082,490
CherrapunjiIndia 2,3861,483
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,3861,483
DaltonganjIndia 2,7131,686
DarbhangaIndia 2,4291,509
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,1091,310
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,1061,309
DumkaIndia 2,5891,609
DwarkaIndia 3,6192,249
GoaIndia 4,0182,497
GuwahatiIndia 2,2951,426
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,6112,244
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,2111,995
JagdalpurIndia 3,3042,053
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,7481,708
KotaIndia 2,9761,849
KozhikodeIndia 4,3592,709
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,0801,293
LudhianaIndia 2,4551,526
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,2342,631
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,3701,473
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,7332,320
MusulipatnamIndia 3,6372,260
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,2161,998
New DelhiIndia 2,5841,606
PambanIndia 4,4332,755
PuneIndia 3,7162,309
SagarIndia 2,9551,836
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,2641,407
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,5992,858
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,5992,858
VeravalIndia 3,6782,285
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,4052,116
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,3933,973
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,6723,525
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,9403,691
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,8524,258
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,7123,549
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,4213,990
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,7692,963
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,5044,663
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,2793,280
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,3173,304
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,9544,321
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,4384,001
AbadanIran 4,4662,775
ArakIran 4,1092,553
BabolsarIran 3,7322,319
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0812,536
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,9362,446
Bandar LengehIran 4,2472,639
BirjandIran 3,4702,156
BushehrIran 4,3672,714
ChahbaharIran 3,9262,439
DezfulIran 4,3282,690
EsfahanIran 4,0602,523
IranshahrIran 3,7692,342
KermanIran 3,8162,371
KermanshahIran 4,2932,668
Khoram AbadIran 4,2632,649
MashhadIran 3,2242,003
OroomiehIran 4,2622,648
RamsarIran 3,8742,407
RashtIran 3,9312,443
SemnanIran 3,7392,323
ShahroudIran 3,5732,220
ShirazIran 4,1932,606
TabrizIran 4,1442,575
TeheranIran 3,8942,420
YazdIran 3,9052,426
ZahedanIran 3,5852,228
ZanjanIran 4,0532,519
BaghdadIraq 4,5862,850
BasraIraq 4,4882,789
BelmulletIreland 6,8564,261
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8344,247
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8434,252
ClonesIreland 6,7194,175
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7834,215
CorkIreland 6,9504,319
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9544,321
DublinIreland 6,7254,179
KilkennyIreland 6,8394,250
Malin HeadIreland 6,6444,128
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8084,231
ShannonIreland 6,9144,296
ValentiaIreland 7,0384,373
EilatIsrael 5,5393,442
HaifaIsrael 5,3193,306
JerusalemIsrael 5,3643,334
Tel AvivIsrael 5,3803,343
AlbengaItaly 6,5264,055
AlgheroItaly 6,7444,191
AmendolaItaly 6,1823,841
AnconaItaly 6,2003,853
ArezzoItaly 6,3213,928
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,1343,812
BergamoItaly 6,3203,927
BolognaItaly 6,2893,908
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,1673,832
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,2943,911
BrindisiItaly 6,0813,779
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,7874,217
CameriItaly 6,3953,974
CampobassoItaly 6,2523,885
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,6964,161
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,7654,204
Cape FrascaItaly 6,7934,221
Cape MeleItaly 6,5294,057
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,3083,920
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,4914,034
CerviaItaly 6,2433,879
CiampinoItaly 6,3773,963
Cimone MountainItaly 6,3493,946
Cisa PassItaly 6,3823,966
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,4133,985
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,1103,797
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,5384,063
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,2483,883
DecimomannuItaly 6,7864,217
DobbiacoItaly 6,0933,786
FalconaraItaly 6,2103,859
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,3413,940
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,1973,851
FonniItaly 6,7154,173
FrontoneItaly 6,2593,889
FrosinoneItaly 6,3393,939
GelaItaly 6,5764,087
GenoaItaly 6,4564,012
GhediItaly 6,2993,914
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,1463,819
GrazzaniseItaly 6,3243,930
GrossetoItaly 6,4193,989
GrottaglieItaly 6,1293,809
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,6304,120
GuidoniaItaly 6,3553,949
IstranaItaly 6,1643,831
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,7984,224
LatinaItaly 6,3723,960
LatronicoItaly 6,2533,886
LecceItaly 6,0953,788
M. CalamitaItaly 6,4644,017
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,1713,835
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,4083,982
MilanItaly 6,3613,953
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,3853,968
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,4353,999
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,3213,928
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,6434,128
PadovaItaly 6,1963,850
Paganella MountainItaly 6,2043,855
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,5704,083
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,5814,089
PantelleriaItaly 6,7534,196
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3363,937
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,7314,183
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,3003,915
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,2293,871
PiacenzaItaly 6,3673,956
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,4023,978
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,2293,871
Ponza IslandItaly 6,4103,983
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,2323,872
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,3963,975
PrizziItaly 6,5894,094
RadicofaniItaly 6,3623,953
Resia PassItaly 6,1993,852
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,2343,874
RivoltoItaly 6,0863,782
Rolle PassItaly 6,1473,820
RomeItaly 6,3743,961
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,4013,978
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,0673,770
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,5654,080
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,1553,825
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,1083,795
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,4033,979
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,7194,175
Scuro MountainItaly 6,2753,899
SigonellaItaly 6,5054,042
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,1433,817
TarvisioItaly 6,0193,740
TermoliItaly 6,2013,854
TorinoItaly 6,4864,031
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,4814,027
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,6414,127
TrevicoItaly 6,2463,881
TrevisoItaly 6,1623,829
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,0583,764
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4884,032
UdineItaly 6,0683,771
Ustica IslandItaly 6,5404,064
VeniceItaly 6,1603,828
VeronaItaly 6,2623,892
VicenzaItaly 6,2093,858
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,3853,968